Battle 1375319280
Americas
24/04/2026 04:09
5m
26 Players
6 Kills
310.2k Fame
Alliances (3)
| Alliance | Players | Kills | Deaths | K/D | Fame |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
S1GR
|
20 | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | 310.2k |
|
M4MMY
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 |
|
APEXX
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 |
Guilds (6)
| Guild | Players | Kills | Deaths | Fame |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Victory or Valhalla - NA
[S1GR]
|
20 | 6 | 0 | 310.2k |
|
Te la saco
[M4MMY]
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
|
GANK0
[M4MMY]
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
|
Sertralina
[APEXX]
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Top Players
Top Kills
2
SkarpXX
Top Heal
3,607
GorrXV
Top Damage
4,512
sirkodack
Top Death Fame
112.5k
Antinomia
Players (26)
| Player | Guild | Alliance | Kills | Deaths | K/D | Kill Fame | Damage | Heal | Death Fame |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 20.3k | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 13.8k | 957 | 0 | 0 | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 20.1k | 1,166 | 0 | 0 | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 13.6k | 2,709 | 0 | 0 | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 10.1k | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Te la saco | [M4MMY] | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3k | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 10.3k | 1,919 | 0 | 0 | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 10.1k | 0 | 943 | 0 | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 20.2k | 253 | 3,607 | 0 | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 10.2k | 64 | 0 | 0 | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 20.2k | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 27.7k | 4,512 | 0 | 0 | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 10.2k | 1,343 | 0 | 0 | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 10.2k | 1,180 | 0 | 0 | |
| GANK0 | [M4MMY] | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4k | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 20.3k | 737 | 0 | 0 | |
| Sertralina | [APEXX] | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110.2k | |
| ja albion | - | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.9k | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 10.2k | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 20.3k | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 20.3k | 782 | 0 | 0 | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 10.1k | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| LeagueOfPlatanos | - | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62.0k | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 15.9k | 1,778 | 0 | 0 | |
| LeagueOfPlatanos | - | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112.5k | |
| Victory or Valhalla - NA | [S1GR] | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 16.1k | 0 | 0 | 0 |